THE WINNING EXCHANGE
CONTEST

And the winners are…

Here is a list of contest winners.

Serve for a million

  • Kim Kightley – Toronto

$10,000 in National Bank Strategic Portfolio

  • Louis Plante - Longueuil

Travel package to the 2014 Sony Open Tennis Tournament in Miami

  • Arlene Beisswenger - Pointe-Claire

Pair of tickets for the Rogers Cup in Toronto

  • Nick Aloe - Toronto
  • Henry Bork - London
  • Rachel Cartwright - Toronto
  • Janice Da Costa - Scarborough
  • Barbara DeFrance - Toronto
  • Raymond Ho - Markham
  • Martin Hutnik - Mississauga
  • Janice Ing - Brampton
  • Anita Janik-Jones - Waterloo
  • Kevin Kostyria - Woodstock
  • Leah Lucas - Picton
  • Darren Morrison - Tiny
  • Hung Quan - Scarborough
  • Laura Reid - Willowdale
  • Sandeep Sarwara - Toronto
  • Navjinder Sekhon - North York
  • Natasha Sengphrachanh - Toronto
  • Betty Spry - St Catharines
  • Stephen Staneland - Ajax
  • Lois Tobias - Lowbanks
  • Mark Villanueva - ottawa
  • Tracey Widman - Toronto
  • Jun Zhu - Scarborough
  • Beth Dekoker - Cambridge
  • Janne Doner - Nottawa
  • Patricia Emond - Rivière-du-Loup
  • Deborah Fong - Toronto
  • Izak Krivoruk - Thornhill
  • Carol Madou - Simcoe
  • Barb Mcquoid - Toronto
  • Vinar Ranadive - Markham
  • Hailey Robinson - Oshawa
  • Blake Turner - Newmarket
  • Éric Bourgault - Sherbrooke
  • Julie Bourgeois - St-Amable
  • Mackenzie Briand - Burlington
  • Raymond Gallucci - Maple
  • Bernard Ladouceur - Québec
  • Chris Le Ber - Toronto
  • Erin McSweeney - Mississauga
  • Yvon St-Yves St-Paul - Joliette
  • Benjamin Vandorpe - Toronto
  • Sabir Aneffeg - Montreal
  • Melissa Avey - Cambridge
  • martine boisvert - Mirabel
  • Penny Connolly - Campbellville
  • Kari Davis - Toronto
  • Peter Gavaris - Whitby
  • James Hartley - Markham
  • Andrew Horwood - Lasalle
  • Ghada Khochtali - Montreal
  • John Kowalchuk - Mississauga
  • Janice Lynn - St Catharines
  • Andrew McBride - scarborough
  • Susan Morisson - Collingwood
  • Sue Pawlak - Toronto
  • Chelsea Sakach - Oshawa
  • Deb Waffle - Toronto
  • Kris Wilson - Toronto
  • Maria Yeung - Markham
  • David Agnew - Waterloo
  • Peter Braslis - North York
  • Sandra Broudy - Toronto
  • Tracy Cairns-Sharpe - Toronto
  • Joelle Catudal - Shefford
  • Viola Cheung - Stouffville
  • Marie Cinque - Montreal
  • Anthony Colakic - Brampton
  • Shay Dsouza - Toronto
  • Mark Filipovic - Cambridge
  • Rene Fournier - Hearst
  • Craig Gage - Whitby
  • Michael Gallant - Toronto
  • Randy Gerrior - Ottawa
  • Begona Goegginger - Toronto
  • Karin Goegginger - Toronto
  • Charlotte Hermans - Toronto
  • Philip Jurychuk - Burlington
  • Dan Kendrick - Oshawa
  • Bill Kurpel - Stoney Creek
  • Pierre L'Heureux - Laval
  • Christian Lachaine - St-Hyacinthe
  • Jena Lampman - Hamilton
  • Ruoling Li NORTH - YORK
  • Jeremey Ludwig - Beachville
  • Ann Macaulay - Toronto
  • Susan Marr - Thornhill
  • gino massari - Toronto
  • Lori McCluskey - Whitby
  • Maria Olah - Newmarket
  • Stephane Paquet - Quebec
  • Paul Philip - Maple
  • Andre Picard - Granby
  • Josee Proulx - Les Cèdres
  • Sandra Reynolds - Burlington
  • Renato Salinas - Georgetown
  • Venica Sancho - Pierrefonds
  • Domenico Scappaticci - Oshawa
  • Sylvia Shaw - St Catharines
  • Patricia Sinclair - Scarborough
  • Jana Skladan - Cambridge
  • Jennifer Sue-Ping - Toronto
  • David Taillon - Bury
  • Jason Tam - Toronto
  • Violeta Tampu - Markham
  • Fatima Thackoorie - Mississauga
  • Paul Thornton - Etobicoke
  • Paul Tran - Toronto
  • Sophie Verreault - Luskville
  • Man Yue Wan - Markham

Pair of tickets for the National Bank court

  • Isabelle Boutin - Laval
  • Sandra Cambeiro - Laval
  • Raymond Carpentier - Montreal
  • Amelia Caza - Vaudreuil-Dorion
  • Natacha Chateauneuf - Notre-Dame-des-Prairies
  • Brandon Cheong - Montreal
  • David Cruz - Montreal
  • Martin De Grâce - Laval
  • Richard Dumoulin - Deux-Montagnes
  • Marie-Eve Gascon Lefebvre - Laval
  • Charles Gélinas- Carignan
  • Albert Godreau - St-Hubert
  • Helene Hubert - Chicoutimi
  • Iannick Jacquelin - Montreal
  • Steven Kates Cote - St-Luc
  • Micheline Langlois - Montréal
  • André Laramée - Verdun
  • Clarence Lau - Toronto
  • Maude Le Bourdais - Laval
  • Manon Lemieux - Saint-Hyacinthe
  • Ariane Lessard - Sainte-Julie
  • Sylvie Lévesque - Montréal
  • Sylvain Martel - St-Eustache
  • Jean-Philippe Matte - Montreal
  • Maimouna Mbaye - Longueuil
  • Julie McDonald - Saint-Jérôme
  • Jonathan McMullen - St Lin
  • Blaise MOunga - Saint-Laurent
  • Annie Nadeau - Sherbrooke
  • Francine Paiement - Laval
  • Yolande Paré - Québec
  • Sylvie Pelletier - Montréal
  • Marie-Claire Phaneuf- Montréal
  • Josée Poulin - Saint-Amable
  • Jacques René - St-Redempteur
  • Simon Roy- Montreal
  • Jean Therrien - St-Lambert
  • Francine Bouffard - St-Rédempteur
  • Jaron Andre Richmond-Hill
  • Mathieu Avet - Montréal
  • Ginette Bernard - Saint-Hyacinthe
  • Louise careau - Longueuil
  • Maude Carrier- Montréal
  • Mario Champagne - Shawinigan-Sud
  • Philippe Comeau - Montreal
  • Annick Deblois - Gatineau
  • Chantal Desfossés - Montreal
  • Lise Desrosiers - Longueuil
  • martine dionne - Chambly
  • Louise Dontigny - Stoneham
  • Laurent Elkaim - Westmount
  • Ingrid Fenocchi - Laval
  • Paulette Gay- Ottawa
  • Mathieu Gingras - St-Césaire
  • MadhuSudhan Rao Gongati - Montreal
  • Danielle Grondin - St-Joseph de-Beauce
  • melanie guevremont - Anjou
  • Doug Ikeda - Newmarket
  • Susan Kaupp - Pierrefonds
  • Annie Lachance - Stoneham
  • adil lamani - Brossard
  • Marie-Josée Lapierre - Lachute
  • Suzanne Leduc - Montréal
  • Joan LeVasseur - Dorval
  • Shadan Mojtabaei - Pierrefonds
  • Mathieu Montreuil - Repentigny
  • Sonja Muller - Montréal
  • Jennifer Nam- Montreal
  • Gabrielle Pelletier - Roberval
  • Line Plouffe- Gatineau
  • shirley rose - Saint-Hubert
  • DANIELLE Aquin - Montreal
  • RICHARD BARAKETT - Montreal
  • Dany Beaulieu - Baie-Comeau
  • mathieu charbonnier- Montréal
  • Pascal Cossette - Pont-Rouge
  • Michèle Delisle- Lamacaza
  • Anne Delorme- Montréal
  • Ariane Durocher - Laval
  • Jordan Faier - DDO
  • César Flores - Montréal
  • GENEVIEVE GIROUX - Montreal
  • jean guillette - Trois-Rivieres
  • Philippe Huard - Candiac
  • Soufiane Khene - Saint-Leonard
  • Julie LeBel - Québec
  • Eric Lefrancois - Montreal
  • Hélène Lepage - Québec
  • Jonathan Léveillé - Mascouche
  • Michel Locas - Val-d'Or
  • Marina Loye - Montréal
  • Johanne McRae - Québec
  • Pierre-Olivier Ouellet- Montréal
  • Carmelo Puliatti - Dollard des-Ormeaux
  • Louis Régnier - Val-d'Or
  • France Robert - valleyfield
  • francois ROBERT - Lambton
  • Guy Rousseau - Saint-Félicien
  • Angelica Sigler - Sorel-Tracy
  • Louis St-Amand - Stoke
  • Quoc-Vinh Tang - Montréal
  • Cristina Acosta Olaya - Laval
  • Raymonde Bergeron - Montreal
  • Silvia Bilotto- Montreal
  • Louise Blanchet - Québec
  • Stéphane Bombardier - Acton-Vale
  • Nathalie Bouchard - Jonquière
  • Catherine Boulanger - Montreal
  • Lucie Brault - Montréal
  • Claude Brillon- Montréal
  • SORIN CRISAN - Montréal
  • Jeremy Cuningham - Gatineau
  • Richard Da Sylva - Montreal
  • Julien DAmour - St-Jean-Chrysostome
  • johanne Dubé - Magog
  • Simon-Pierre Dubé - Pabos
  • Monique Dufour - Québec
  • André Dumais - Rimouski
  • Judy Faubert - St-Zotique
  • Federico Bianco - Montreal
  • Jacques Hébert - Montreal
  • Lina Helie - Trois-Rivieres
  • Thomas Joubin - Montreal
  • Gabrielle Langlois - Rimouski
  • Jacques Le Guern - Laval
  • Julien Lemay-Hardy- Montréal
  • Irwin Lesniak- Montreal
  • Michael Lussier- Québec
  • Gaetan Mandeville - laval
  • Danielle Martel - Hérouxville
  • Leigh-Ann Murphy - Orangeville
  • Estelle Nantel - Blainville
  • Saldivar Natalia- Montreal
  • Nancy Oliquino - Scarborough
  • Genevieve Paré - Mirabel
  • Huu Khoa Pham - L'Ile-Bizard
  • Isabelle Phenix - Montreal
  • Eduardo Andres Pinetti- Montreal
  • Marie-Hélène Pion - Montréal
  • Jonathan Pouliot-Gagnon - Sainte-Thérèse
  • Lucie Provost - St-Hyacinthe
  • Ian Racine - Granby
  • Denis Ringuet - Sept-îles
  • Denise Robert - beloeil
  • Cindy Salvatierra - St-Léonard
  • Mélody Taupenot - Montreal
  • Djenie Volcy - Saint-Laurent
  • Francis Walsh - Montréal
  • catherine workman- Montreal
  • Melanie Adelson- Westmount
  • Jean-Francois Allard - Mascouche
  • Hugo Ares - Granby
  • Vicky Audet - Granby
  • Méliza Audy - Saint-Valentin
  • Ginette Beaulieu - Mascouche
  • Dianne Bélanger - Montreal
  • Julie Bergeron - Montreal
  • Robert Bernard- Longueuil
  • Antoine Besmargian - Warwick
  • michel Bizier - Princeville
  • Danielle Blanchard - Montréal
  • Jean-Marc Bleau - Lacolle
  • Éric Boisvert - Trois-Rivieres
  • Marie-Hélène Bourque - Sorel-Tracy
  • Annick Breton - Montreal
  • Serge Chabot - Varennes
  • Lisa-Marie Chassé - Chicoutimi
  • Eric Chateauneuf- Wolinak
  • Jean Pierre Clermont - St-Hubert
  • chantal cottarre - Mascouche
  • christiane cyr - St-Romuald
  • Sonia De Bray- Carignan
  • Gilles De Gagné - Prévost
  • Felinie Despres- Longueuil
  • martine desrosiers - St-Lazare
  • Marie-Claude Drouin - L'Ange-Gardien
  • Julie Dubé - Montréal
  • Louise Duchesne - Jonquière
  • Sarah Dufour - Montréal
  • Anne-Marie Dufresne - Québec
  • Madeleine Dumouchel - Montréal
  • Jean Mitchell Dungo - Montreal
  • Francine Dussault - Lac-des-Seize-Ïles
  • Brigitte Duval - St-Bruno
  • Camille Emeric - Montréal
  • Rob Falla - Ottawa
  • Lise-Andrée Fontaine - Maliotenam
  • Marc Fortier- Quebec
  • Jérôme Fournier - Sainte-Anne-des-Monts
  • Yvan Gagnom - Granby
  • Louise Gagnon - Vaudreuil
  • Anne Gauthier - St-Eustache
  • charles gignac - Pointe-Fortune
  • Christian Girard - La-Baie
  • genevieve giroux - Sherbrooke
  • Radu Gruia Cote - St-Luc
  • Darryl Howlett- London
  • Kiyomi ichige - Toronto
  • Kathy johnston - Orillia
  • Jean-François Jutras - St-Bruno
  • Sharonne Katz - Ottawa
  • Josiane Labonte- Cleveland
  • Pauline Labonté - La-Macaza
  • Andréanne Lacroix - Granby
  • Jonathan Lafreniere - Chambly
  • Winnie Lal - Markham
  • Éric Lalancette - St-Eustache
  • Patrick Landreville - Chateauguay
  • RENE LANDREVILLE - Montreal
  • Jean-francois Laramée - Granby
  • annie latouche - Brossard
  • Jonathan Laveault - Montréal
  • Samuel Lavoie - Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac
  • Sheldon Lazorko - Calgary
  • Maxime Lessard - Sorel-Tracy
  • Tan Shan Li - Montreal
  • Gabriel Matache- Montreal
  • Dennis McKinley DDO
  • Lynn Megarbane - Montreal
  • Annie Mercure - Saint-Eustache
  • Jean-Francois Michaud - Shawinigan
  • Yves Miron - Repentigny
  • Josée Legris - Quebec
  • Michel Pelletier - Granby
  • Caroline Perez - Toronto
  • Luc Perron - Wendover
  • Anne-Sophie Pinault- Montreal
  • Isabelle Poisson- Montréal
  • Amélie Raymond- Montréal
  • Pascale Reiher - Montréal
  • Louise Richard - St Boniface de Shawinigan
  • Luc Rivard - Louiseville
  • Julie Rochon - Granby
  • Chantal Routhier-Garner - Ottawa
  • Nicolas Roy - Lac Beauport
  • Percy sergerie - Ste-Marie Salomé
  • Mùxime St-Pierre - Chambly
  • Marc-Andre Taillefer - Lachine
  • Eric tetreault - Chateauguay
  • Philippe Thibault - Longueuil
  • Béranger Thominet - Longueuil
  • Nicolas Tondreau-Alin - Boucherville
  • Daniel toutant - St-Hyacinthe
  • Julien Tremblay-Frappier - ainte-Adèle
  • Andre Trudel - Val-d'Or
  • Martial Truffit - Brossard
  • Cory van der Meer - Carleton Place
  • Benoit Vermette - Montreal
  • Suzy wong - Laval
  • Andrelle zéphir - Montreal